Amtliche Mitteilungen


Bayerische Sportjugend im BLSV e.V.


Verbandsjugendausschuss 13.09.2019
Endgültige Tagesordnung

Kreisjugendtage 2019

Oberbayern

Kreis   Termin     
Kreis München-Stadt (I-1)   14.11.2019     Einladung
Kreis Starnberg (I-2)   24.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Garmisch-Partenkirchen (I-3)   26.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Miesbach (I-4)   10.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Rosenheim (I-5)   19.09.2019     Einladung
Kreis Traunstein (I-6)   18.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Altötting (I-7)   14.11.2019     Einladung
Kreis Erding (I-8)   11.11.2019     Einladung
Kreis Freising (I-9)   22.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Ingolstadt (I-10)   22.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Dachau (I-11)   19.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Bad Tölz (I-12)   04.11.2019     Einladung
Kreis München-Land (I-13)   19.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Fürstenfeldbruck (I-14)   12.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Landsberg/Lech (I-15)   10.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Weilheim-Schongau (I-16)   25.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Ebersberg (I-17)   18.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Berchtesgadener-Land (I-18)   17.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Mühldorf (I-19)   21.09.2019     Einladung
Kreis Eichstätt (I-20)   07.11.2019     Einladung
Kreis Neuburg-Schrobenhausen (I-21)   04.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Pfaffenhofen (I-22)   22.10.2019     Einladung

Niederbayern

Kreis       Termin     
Kreis Landshut (II-1)       15.11.2019     Einladung
Kreis Deggendorf (II-2)       13.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Straubing-Bogen (II-3)       08.11.2019     Einladung
Kreis Passau (II-4)       18.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Rottal-Inn (II-5)       18.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Kelheim (II-6)       25.11.2019     Einladung
Kreis Dingolfing/Landau (II-7)       25.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Regen (II-8)       18.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Freyung-Grafenau (II-9)       25.10.2019     Einladung

Oberpfalz

Kreis         Termin     
Kreis Regensburg (III-1)         19.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Weiden (III-2)         08.11.2019     Einladung
Kreis Cham (III-3)         11.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Schwandorf (III-4)         25.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Amberg (III-5)         18.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Neumarkt (III-6)         26.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Tirschenreuth (III-7)         22.11.2019     Einladung

Oberfranken

Kreis           Termin     
Kreis Bayreuth (IV-1)           23.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Kulmbach (IV-2)           13.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Hof (IV-3)           16.11.2019     Einladung
Kreis Coburg (IV-4)           10.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Kronach (IV-5)           19.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Bamberg (IV-6)           18.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Wunsiedel (IV-7)           19.11.2019     Einladung
Kreis Lichtenfels (IV-8)           08.11.2019     Einladung
Kreis Forchheim (IV-9)           15.11.2019     Einladung

Mittelfranken

Kreis   Termin     
Kreis Nürnberg-Stadt (V-1)   08.11.2019     Einladung
Kreis Fürth (V-2)   11.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Ansbach (V-3)   24.09.2019     Einladung
Kreis Erlangen-Höchstadt (V-4)   19.09.2019     Einladung
Kreis Roth-Schwabach (V-5)   08.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Nürnberger Land (V-6)   15.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Neustadt/Bad Windsheim (V-7)   24.09.2019     Einladung
Kreis Weißenburg/Gunzenhausen (v-8)   21.10.2019     Einladung

Unterfranken

Kreis        Termin     
Kreis Aschaffenburg (VI-1)        21.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Miltenberg (VI-2)        18.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Main-Spessart (VI-3)        22.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Würzburg-Stadt (VI-4)        26.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Würzburg-Land (VI-5)        18.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Kitzingen (VI-6)        27.09.2019     Einladung
Kreis Schweinfurt (VI-7)        24.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Haßberge (VI-8)        19.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Bad Kissingen (VI-9)        08.10.2019     Einladung
Kreis Rhön-Grabfeld (VI-10)        13.09.2019     Einladung

Schwaben

Kreis     Termin      
Kreis Oberallgäu (VII-1)     14.11.2019      Einladung
Kreis Ostallgäu (VII-2)     18.10.2019      Einladung
Kreis Unterallgäu (VII-3)     27.09.2019      Einladung
Kreis Augsburg-Land (VII-4)     11.10.2019      Einladung
Kreis Augsburg-Stadt (VII-5)     25.10.2019      Einladung
Kreis Günzburg (VII-6)     24.10.2019      Einladung
Kreis Dillingen a.d. Donau (VII-7)     10.10.2019      Einladung
Kreis Neu-Ulm (VII-8)     08.11.2019      Einladung
Kreis Donau-Ries (VII-9)     17.10.2019      Einladung
Kreis Lindau (VII-10)     20.11.2019      Einladung
Kreis Aichach-Friedberg (VII-11)     18.09.2019      Einladung

Bezirksjugendtage 2019


Unterfranken
14. Dezember 2019, Grettstadt
        Einladung
Oberbayern
17./18. Januar 2020, Brannenburg
 
Oberpfalz
18. Januar 2020, Cham
 
Niederbayern
25. Januar 2020, Oberteisbach
 
Oberfranken
01. Februar 2020, Bad Staffelstein
 
Schwaben
08. Februar 2020, Horgau
 
Mittelfranken
15. Februar 2020, Erlangen