Vereine

  • Bayerische Sportjugend LK München Kreis 13 TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen, D-82041 Deisenhofen
  • SV Eurasburg , D-82538 Geretsried 3
  • SV Eurasburg , D-82547 Eurasburg
  • TSV Solln Fußballabteilung, D-81476 München
  • TV 1848 Schwabach e.V. Abteilung Judo, D-91126 Schwabach
  • SV Marzling Gesamt-Jugendleiter, D-85417 Marzling
  • Bayerischer Judoverband München , D-80992 München
  • PSV Eichstätt , D-85072 Eichstätt
  • FC Puchheim , D-82178 Puchheim
  • Judogemeinschaft Minga & Co. , D-80797 München
  • 1. SC Gröbenzell , D-82194 Gröbenzell
  • Eichenauer SV , D-82223 Eichenau
  • DJK SG Ottenhofen e.V. Jugendabteilung, D-85570 Ottenhofen
  • MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen , D-85283 Wolnzach
  • TSV- Falkenheim Nürnberg e.V. Frauen- und Mädchenfußball, D-90469 Nürnberg
  • Raubritter Aschaffenburg , D-63743 Aschaffenburg
  • BLSV Bezirk Schwaben Kreis 7, D-89407 Dillingen
  • Theatergruppe Monika Till , D-81669 München
  • VfL Landshut-Achdorf , D-84030 Landshut
  • Bayerische Sportjugend im BLSV , D-80992 München
  • BLSV Oberpfalz / Regensburg , D-93080 Pentling
  • SV Hohenkammer , D-85411 Hohenkammer
  • SV DJK Emmerting Fußballabteilung, D-84547 Emmerting
  • TSV Sauerlach Judoabteilung, D-82054 Sauerlach
  • Sportgemeinschaft Mauerbach e.V. , D-86551 Aichach
  • Schwimmschule Aqua Vitalis , D-92245 Kümmersbruck
  • Sportverein Eggelstetten , D-86698 Oberndorf
  • MBB SG Manching Abteilung Handball, D-85077 Manching
  • Bayerische Sportjugend im BLSV Kreis 11 Aichach-Friedberg/Kreisjgendleitung, D-86316 Friedberg
  • Stefanie Tietgen , D-84577 Tüßling
  • Polizei-Motorradclub Blue-Knight ´s Polizeidirektion Traunstein, D-83278 Traunstein
  • FC Mühldorf , D-84453 Mühldorf
  • Sozialverband VdK Bayern e.V. Landesgeschäftsstelle, D-80799 München
  • Bayerischer Fußball-Verband e.V. , D-80333 München
  • TV Laufen , D-83416 Surberg
  • Funtastic Free Time e.V. , D-85635 Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn
  • Bayerische Sportjugend Günzburg , D-89312 Günzburg
  • Bayerischer Basketball-Verband , D-80992 München
  • Bayerische Sportjugend Oberbayern Akademie für Erwachsenenbildung, D-80992 München
  • Verband RK Buchloe Gruppe Behinderter, D-86807 Buchloe
  • FC Ezelsdorf , D-90559 Burgthann
  • BSJ KJR Freising / Oberhummel , D-85416 Oberhummel
  • Stadtjugendamt Bamberg , D-96047 Bamberg
  • TC Lamer Winkel , D-93462 Lam
  • TSV Solln Turnabteilung, D-81476 München
  • TSV Grünwald , D-81677 München
  • Bayerische Sportjugend im BLSV Bezirk Schwaben-Kreis 9-Donau-Ries, D-86757 Birkhausen
  • TuS 1877 Schauenstein e.V. , D-95197 Schauenstein
  • Bayerischer Fechterverband Bezirk Oberbayern, D-80992 München
  • SG Mauerbach - Sportkreis 11 , D-86551 Aichach
  • TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling , D-85521 Ottobrunn
  • TSV Vaterstetten , D-85591 Vaterstetten
  • FC Alte Haide München , D-80807 München
  • Vfl Nürnberg Volleyball, D-90403 Nürnberg
  • SV Wenzenbach Volleyball, D-93173 Wenzenbach
  • Tanzsportgemeinschaft München , D-81669 München
  • Volleyball Indianer Gern , D-80804 München
  • SC Teublitz Tanzsportabteilung Fantasie, D-93142 Maxhütte-Haidhof
  • BLSV Bezirk Schwaben-Jugendleitung Geschäftsstelle Schwaben, D-86154 Augsburg
  • VFL Landshut , D-84030 Landshut
  • Shotokai-Karate , D-83301 Traunreut
  • SV Eurasburg , D-82547 Eurasburg
  • Wanderers Germering , D-82110 Germering
  • TSV Peißenberg Abteilung Handball, D-82380 Peißenberg
  • Bayerisch Sportjugend Aschaffenburg 01 im BLSV Kreis 11, D-63741 Aschaffenburg
  • Familiensportclub Lebenshilfe , D-90482 Nürnberg
  • Bayerische Sportjugend Neumarkt , D-92331 Parsberg
  • 1. FC Schnaittach , D-91220 Schnaittach
  • Kreisjugendring Neustadt a.d. Aisch , D-91413 Neustadt
  • Bayerischer Landes-Sportverband e.V. Flying Superkids, D-80992 München
  • TV Feldkirchen E1 Junioren Fußball, D-83620 Feldkirchen-Westerham
  • LG Sempt , D-85586 Poing
  • TV Neugablonz e.V. Abteilung Karate, D-87600 Kaufbeuren
  • Taekwondo Taufkirchen , D-82024 Taufkirchen
  • BSC Oberhausen , D-82386 Oberhausen
  • TV Günzburg , D-89347 Bubesheim
  • Evang. Luth. Pfarramt München Immanuelkirche, D-81929 München
  • SpVgg Münsterschwarzach Gerlachhausen e.V., D-97359 Schwarzach
  • TV Memmingen , D-87700 Memmingen
  • SC Kirchheim , D-85551 Kirchheim
  • VfR Garching , D-85748 Garching
  • TSV Abensberg 1962 e.V. , D-93326 Abensberg
  • Münchner Sportjugend im BLSV , D-80992 München
  • TuS Geretsried e.V. , D-82538 Geretsried
  • Schwimmgemeinschaft Schwabmünchen- Nördlingen, D-86720 Nördlingen
  • LG 90 , D-85560 Ebersberg
  • Sambagruppe Sole Luna , D-81543 München
  • TSV Altenmarkt , D-83352 Altenmarkt
  • Sportverein Gendorf Burgkirchen , D-84508 Burgkirchen
  • Sportfreunde Föching , D-83607 Holzkirchen
  • Skiclub Neuhof / Zenn e.V. , D-91452 Wilhermsdorf
  • Trisport Erding , D-85435 Erding
  • SC Riederau , D-86911 Dießen
  • TSV Altenfurt - Nürnberg e.V. , D-90475 Nürnberg
  • TV Emmering Faustball, D-82275 Emmering
  • TSV Ismaning , D-85737 Ismaning
  • TSV Herrsching , D-82211 Herrsching
  • 1. Karateclub Kreis Landshut e.V. , D-84036 Landshut
  • TSV Hartpenning Sparte Ski, D-83607 Holzkirchen
  • TuS Pfarrkirchen Karateabteilung , D-84347 Pfarrkirchen
  • BG Regnitztal Basketball U14, D-96129 Strullendorf
  • BSV Bayerischer Schwimmverband e.V. , D-80637 München
  • Katholischer Pfarrverband Degerndorf Pfarramt Christkönig, D-83098 Brannenburg
  • Turn- und Sportverein Neuhausen-Nymphenburg, D-80638 München
  • MTV München Judoabteilung, D-80337 München
  • TSV Dorfen Volleyballabteilung, D-84416 Taufkirchen
  • SF Harteck München Abteilung Volleyball, D-81245 München
  • TSV Ettringen , D-86833 Ettringen
  • DJK Beucherling , D-93199 Zell
  • TSV Grafing , D-81679 München
  • Bayerische Sportjugend im BLSV Bayreuth Bezirk Oberfranken, D-95445 Bayreuth
  • SV - Eurasburg Volleyball, D-82547 Eurasburg
  • Höchberger Skiclub , D-97337 Dettelbach
  • SV DJK Taufkirchen Abteilung Handball, D-82024 Taufkirchen
  • TSG Sommerhausen , D-97286 Sommerhausen
  • Flughafen München GmbH Öffentlichkeitsarbeit Abt. UKOM, D-85356 München-Flughafen
  • Boogie Bären München , D-80992 München
  • Tanz Sport Gemeinschaft München , D-81736 München
  • Tennisclub Ebersberg , D-85560 Ebersberg
  • TSV Gilching Fußballjugend, D-82205 Gilching
  • TV Kempten , D-87439 Kempten
  • DJK Neustadt WN Basketballabteilung, D-92637 Weiden
  • SVN-München e.V. , D-81825 München
  • SV Planegg-Krailling , D-81371 München
  • BC Aichach , D-86551 Aichach
  • Verein für volkstümliches Schwimmen e.V. , D-80052 München
  • Faschingsgilde Chiemseenixen Bernau e.V. , D-83233 Bernau
  • FC Puchheim , D-82178 Puchheim
  • Bayerischer Tischtennisverband BTTV, D-80807 München
  • ATSV Kelheim Abteilung Handball, D-93309 Kelheim
  • SV Obergessertshausen , D-86479 Aichen
  • Ski-Club Hausham , D-83734 Hausham
  • MTV Berg a.W.e.V. , D-82335 Berg
  • "Die Überflieger" , D-81679 München
  • DJK Weiden , D-92637 Weiden
  • TSV Brannenburg , D-83098 Brannenburg
  • TSV Langquaid/TSV Herrngiersdorf , D-84085 Langquaid
  • SV Mammendorf Schwimmabteilung, D-82291 Mammendorf
  • TSV Redwitz MTB-Kids, D-96257 Redwitz
  • Stadtgarde Wasserburg , D-83549 Eiselfing
  • Tennisbezirk Niederbayern , D-94051 Germansdorf
  • FC Plankstetten , D-92334 Plankstetten/Berching
  • Gospelchor Kreuzkirche , D-83404 Ainring
  • FC Aich U - 15 , D-82256 Fürstenfeldbruck
  • TSV Langenzenn , D-90579 Langenzenn
  • Spielvereinigung Altenerding , D-85435 Erding/Altenerding
  • TSV Eitlbrunn e. V. , D-93128 Regenstauf
  • VfL Nürnberg/Roth , D-91154 Roth
  • TS Lichtenfels Abt. Leichtathletik, D-96215 Lichtenfels
  • FC Aschheim Abt. Leichtathletik, D-85609 Aschheim
  • SV Zeitlarn TT-Abteilung, D-93173 Wenzenbach
  • SC Olching E2 Jugend, D-82140 Olching
  • SSV Kirchenpingarten , D-95469 Speichersdorf
  • Boogie-Rabbits Zell , D-92287 Schmidmühlen
  • TSV Otterfing , D-83624 Otterfing
  • Freiwillige Feuerwehr Brunn e.V. , D-90475 Nürnberg
  • BSJ Kreis Traunstein , D-83246 Unterwössen
  • SV Mittelstetten , D-82293 Mittelstetten
  • Youth Alive Bayern Süd , D-83059 Kolbermoor
  • Clean Winners Augsburg , D-86465 Heretsried
  • SC Wörthsee , D-80809 München
  • Bayerischer Landessportverband e.V. , D-80992 München
  • Tom Groehlich GmbH Tenniswerkstatt Hettenshausen, D-85276 Hettenshausen
  • SV Heimstetten , D-85551 Kirchheim
  • Herr Erwin Glück , D-86316 Friedberg
  • SG FTM Süd/Blumenau Handballabteilung, D-80689 München
  • Tuspo Nürnberg , D-90425 Nürnberg
  • Bateria Z , D-82299 Türkenfeld
  • SpVgg Pleinting , D-94474 Vilshofen
  • Frauenfußball Rimsting , D-83129 Höslwang
  • Gäste des Bayerischen Landes- Sportverbandes e.V., D-83334 Inzell
  • TSV Oberhaunstadt , D-85055 Ingolstadt
  • ASV Strub , D-83483 Bischofswiesen
  • TSV Schleißheim , D-85764 Oberschleißheim
  • TC Aldersbach , D-94501 Aldersbach
  • Pfarrei St. Wolfgang , D-81669 München
  • Integration durch Sport im BLSV Regionalkoordinator Mittelfranken/Oberfranken, D-91056 Erlangen
  • Sun Beats 97 , D-82299 Türkenfeld
  • SC 66 Rechtmehring , D-83562 Rechtmehring
  • TV Emmering -Leichtathletik- , D-82256 Fürstenfeldbruck
  • 1 FC Heilsbronn , D-91560 Heilsbronn
  • SC Blindheim/Gremheim , D-89434 Blindheim
  • 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg Trainer D1, D-91315 Höchstadt
  • SSV Weng , D-84187 Weng
  • SpVgg Attenkirchen e.V. , D-85395 Attenkirchen
  • BCF Wolfratshausen , D-82515 Wolfratshausen
  • SSv Jahn Regensburg , D-93053 Regensburg
  • DJK Eggolsheim -Basketball-, D-91330 Eggolsheim
  • TSV Neuötting , D-84543 Winhöring
  • TSV 1860 München e.V. , D-81547 München
  • TSV Harburg , D-86655 Harburg
  • Faschingsverein Mangfall e.V. Showtanzgruppe, D-83059 Kolbermoor
  • Narrhalla Ast , D-84036 Landshut
  • Familiensportgruppe Focke , D-86163 Augsburg
  • TSV Uengershausen , D-97288 Theilheim
  • DJK Ehenfeld/Massenricht Fußball/Gymnastik, D-92242 Hirschau
  • SC Mönstetten , D-89438 Holzheim
  • Eis- und Rollsportclub Fürstenfeldbruck e.V. , D-82256 Fürstenfeldbruck
  • Förderverein Fußballsport im TuS Prien a. Ch. e.V., D-83209 Prien
  • SV Bad Tölz , D-83646 Bad Tölz
  • Sportverein Bruckmühl -Handball-, D-83052 Bruckmühl
  • Kinder- Jugend- und Erwachsenenhilfe , D-82467 Garmisch-Partenkirchen
  • ESV Feldmoching , D-80995 München
  • SV Henger , D-92353 Postbauer-Heng
  • Touristik Büro Inzell , D-83334 Inzell
  • SV Esting , D-82140 Olching
  • Narrhalla Nandlstadt e.V. , D-85405 Nandlstadt
  • TSV Aub , D-97239 Aub/Baldersheim
  • TV Hallstadt , D-96103 Hallstadt

Schulen

  • Theodor-Heuss-Hauptschule , D-94469 Deggendorf
  • Maria-Theresia-Gymnasium , D-81541 München
  • Franz-Marc-Gymnasium , D-85570 Markt Schwaben
  • Montessori Schule , D-82319 Starnberg
  • Kurt-Huber-Gymnasium , D-82166 Gräfelfing
  • Grundschule Aham , D-84168 Aham
  • Schule Egglkofen/Schönberg , D-84546 Egglkofen
  • Koop Pumucklhaus , D-80335 München
  • Städtische Fridtjof-Nansen-Realschule , D-81675 München
  • Theresien-Gymnasium Ansbach , D-91522 Ansbach
  • Hauptschule Fromund , D-81547 München
  • Lena-Christ-Realschule Staatliche Realschule Markt Schwaben, D-85570 Markt Schwaben
  • Realschule Feuchtwangen , D-91595 Burgoberbach
  • Realschule Miesbach , D-83714 Miesbach
  • Hauptschule Roßhaupten , D-87672 Roßhaupten
  • Orlando-di-Lasso Realschule Staatl. Realschule Maisach, D-82216 Maisach
  • Volksschule Velden , D-84149 Velden
  • Lion-Feuchtwanger-Gymnasium , D-80807 München
  • Realschule Holzkirchen , D-83607 Holzkirchen
  • Graf-Rasso-Gymnasium Fürstenfeldbruck , D-82256 Fürstenfeldbruck
  • Staatl. Realschule Taufkirchen / Vils , D-84416 Taufkirchen
  • Realschule Trostberg , D-83308 Trostberg
  • Städt. Maria-Probst-Realschule , D-81371 München
  • Hermann-Frieb-Realschule , D-83569 Vogtareuth
  • Herzog-Ludwig-Realschule Altötting , D-84503 Altötting
  • Schulreferat München , D-83569 Vogtareuth
  • Reisebüro Feisinger GmbH , D-83346 Bergen
  • Staatliche Realschule Freilassing , D-83395 Freilassing
  • Alpetour Touristische GmbH , D-82301 Starnberg
  • Hauptschule Vilshofen , D-94474 Vilshofen
  • Evangelische Realschule Ortenburg , D-94496 Ortenburg
  • Volksschule Ortenburg , D-94496 Ortenburg
  • Berufsschule HPZ Rosenheim Caritas Schule privates Förderzentrum, D-83024 Rosenheim
  • Hauptschule Peiting , D-86971 Peiting
  • Hauptschule Holderhecke , D-97493 Bergrheinfeld
  • Luitpoldschule-Hauptschule Ansbach , D-91522 Ansbach
  • Hermann-Keßler-Schule , D-86753 Möttingen
  • Gymnasium Oberhaching , D-82041 Oberhaching
  • Volksschule Goldbach , D-63773 Goldbach
  • Staatl. Realschule Neufahrn/Ndb. , D-84088 Neufahrn
  • Städt. Theodolinden-Gymnasium , D-81547 München
  • Rudolf-Diesel-Realschule , D-80634 München
  • Gymnasium der Benediktiner Schäftlarn Sprachliches und Humanistisches Gymnasium, D-82067 Kloster Schäftlarn
  • Grundschule "Peter und Paul" , D-84028 Landshut
  • Hauptschule Eggenfelden , D-84307 Eggenfelden
  • Hauptschule Feldkirchen , D-83620 Feldkirchen-Westerham
  • Hauptschule Altdorf , D-90518 Altdorf
  • Volksschule Gerzen , D-84175 Gerzen
  • Heinrich-Campendonk Realschule Staatliche Realschule, D-82377 Penzberg
  • Volksschule Neunkirchen a. Brand -Hauptschule-, D-91075 Neunkirchen a. Brand
  • Gymnasium Weilheim i. Ob , D-82362 Weilheim
  • Städt. Ludwig-Thoma-Realschule , D-81673 München
  • Walter-Klingenbeck-Schule Staatl. Realschule Taufkirchen, D-82024 Taufkirchen
  • Staatl. Realschule Zusmarshausen , D-86441 Zusmarshausen
  • Hauptschule Erding , D-85435 Erding
  • Hauptschule Miesbach , D-83714 Miesbach
  • Wilhelm-Niedermayer-Volksschule Tittling , D-94104 Tittling
  • Volksschule Augsburg Centerville - süd , D-86156 Augsburg
  • Deutschhaus-Gymnasium , D-97082 Würzburg
  • Hauptschule Taufkirchen , D-84416 Taufkirchen
  • Gesamtschule Oberhaching , D-82041 Oberhaching
  • Gymnasium Donauwörth , D-86637 Wertingen
  • Carl-Spitzweg-Realschule , D-80999 München
  • Adam-Kraft-Realschule , D-90459 Nürnberg
  • Städtisches Thomas-Mann-Gymnasium , D-81477 München
  • Volksschule Velden-Hartenstein-Vorra , D-91235 Velden
  • Volksschule am Aschberg , D-89438 Holzheim-Weisingen
  • TSV Taufkirchen , D-84416 Taufkirchen
  • Private Heimvolksschule Fürstenzell , D-94081 Fürstenzell
  • Grundschule Ansbach-Eyb , D-91522 Ansbach
  • Volksschule Traunwalchen , D-83339 Hart
  • Hauptschule Plattling , D-94447 Plattling
  • Erlöserschule Bamberg , D-96052 Bamberg
  • Bayerische Landesschule für Körperbehinderte Tagesstätte 7, D-81547 München
  • Hauptschule Ainring , D-83404 Ainring
  • Georg-Büchner-Realschule München , D-80686 München
  • Markgrafen - Realschule , D-89331 Burgau
  • Karl-Heiß-Grundschule Landshut , D-84036 Landshut
  • Hauptschule Mühldorf a. Inn , D-84453 Mühldorf
  • Georg-Huber-Hauptschule , D-85567 Grafing
  • Realschule Bad Tölz , D-83646 Bad Tölz
  • Staatliche Realschule Weilheim Klasse 7 d , D-82362 Weilheim
  • Hauptschule an der Walliserstraße , D-81475 München
  • Städtische Carl von Linde Realschule , D-80339 München
  • Volksschule Hirschaid , D-96114 Hirschaid
  • Volksschule Cadolzburg , D-90556 Cadolzburg
  • Walter-Mohr-Realschule Traunreut , D-83301 Traunreut
  • Volksschule Breitengüßbach , D-96149 Breitengüßbach
  • Ernst-Penzoldt-Hauptschule , D-91080 Spardorf
  • Volksschule Wilhermsdorf , D-91452 Wilhermsdorf
  • LASPO Bayerische Landesstelle für den Schulsport, D-80538 München
  • Imma-Mack-Realschule Eching , D-85386 Eching
  • Hauptschule an der Stuntzstraße , D-81677 München
  • Konradin Realschule Friedberg , D-86316 Friedberg
  • Volksschule Unterschleißheim , D-85716 Unterschleißheim
  • Privates Förderzentrum Aschau , D-83229 Aschau / Chiemgau
  • Hauptschule Dorfen , D-84405 Dorfen
  • Institut Schloss Brannenburg Staatl. anerkannte private Realschule, D-83098 Brannenburg
  • Gymnasium Grafing , D-85567 Grafing
  • Mainfränkische Werkstätten , D-97846 Partenstein
  • Robert-Koch-Gymnasium Deggendorf, D-94469 Deggendorf
  • Europäische Schule München , D-81739 München
  • Schulcentrum Augustinum , D-81243 München
  • Volksschule Buchbrunn , D-97320 Buchbrunn
  • Giseala-Gymnasium Passau , D-94032 Passau
  • Christophorus-Schule , D-82490 Farchant
  • Heilpädagogisches Zentrum Piding , D-83451 Piding
  • Volksschule Ebersberg , D-85560 Ebersberg
  • Johann-Andreas-Schmeller Schule Volksschule/Hauptschule Tirschenreuth, D-95643 Tirschenreuth
  • Staatliche Realschule Mering , D-86415 Mering
  • Dominikus Zimmermann Gymnasium DZG, D-86899 Landsberg
  • Staatl. Realschule Taufkirchen , D-82024 Taufkirchen
  • Wilhelm-von-Stieber-Realschule Roth , D-91154 Roth
  • Volksschule Poing , D-85586 Poing
  • Realschule Burgau , D-89331 Burgau
  • Realschule Vilsbiburg , D-84137 Vilsbiburg
  • Ulli-Wieland-Hauptschule , D-89269 Vöhringen
  • Dr. Mehler-Schule Georgensgmünd , D-91166 Georgensgmünd
  • Volksschule Gars am Inn , D-83536 Gars am Inn