Vereine und Verbände Sportkreis 3 Ansbach

SC Adelshofen
Gunter Belschner
Ackermannstrasse 1, 97990 Weikersheim-Elpersheim

Sportfreunde Ammelbruch
Friedrich Pfanz
Schulweg 2, 91731 Langfurth

Team Drahtesel Ansbach
Wolfgang Grund
Stifterweg 8, 91522 Ansbach

Pool Breakers Ansbach
Carsten Bauhammer
Schönbrunnstrasse 8, 91522 Ansbach

Schachclub 1855 Ansbach
Bernhard Block
Brauhausstrasse 17, 91522 Ansbach

Automobil-Sport-Club Ansbach
Joachim Hofmann
Zochastrasse 23, 91522 Ansbach

SV Grizzlies Ansbach
Joachim Pirner
Fr.-Schubert-Weg 5, 91502 Ansbach

Budo-Club Harloff Ansbach
Wilfried Harloff
Postfach 1437, 91505 Ansbach

Kanu-SC Ansbach
Jochen Sauerhöfer
Nürnberger Strasse 19, 91522 Ansbach

Lauftreff Ansbach Nord Ansbach
Friedrich Rosenbauer
Am Bismarkturm 14, 91522 Ansbach

Motorsportclub Ansbach
Geschäftsstelle MC Ansbach
Ringstr. 87, 91522 Ansbach

Rad-Sportgemeinschaft Ansbach
Silke Wiegner
Baustrasse 12, 91522 Ansbach

TSV Fichte Ansbach
Geschäftsstelle TSV Fichte
Türkenstrasse 27, 91522 Ansbach

Aeroclub Ansbach
Björn Leykauf
Ahornweg 7, 91629 Weihenzell

Baseball Club "Red Sox" Ansbach
Simone Egerer
Bergstrasse 18, 91580 Petersaurach

Bike Sport Ansbach
Harald Schwager
Schreibmüllerstrasse 6, 91522 Ansbach

BSG-BKH Kraftsport Fitness Ansbach
Bernd Bretschneider
Wallensteinstrasse 2, 91522 Ansbach

DAV Sektion Ansbach
Markus Straub
Brandleweg 2, 91522 Ansbach

Post-SV Ansbach
Geschäftsstelle Post-SV
Postfach 1247, 91503 Ansbach

DAV Wettkampfklettern Sektion Ansbach
Wolfgang Reichert
Schönfeldstrasse 1, 91522 Ansbach

Spielvereinigung Ansbach
Geschäftsstelle Spvgg.
Am Stadion 3, 91522 Ansbach

Turniergem./LLZ Ansbach
Geschäftsstelle
Am Reiterzentrum 3, 91522 Ansbach

Versehrten und Behinderten SV Ansbach
Eberhard Jahn
Bernadottenstrasse 10, 91522 Ansbach

Golfclub Ansbach
Geschäftsstelle Golfclub
Postfach 13 40, 91404 Ansbach

TSV 1860 Ansbach
Geschäftsstelle TSV 1860
Am Stadion 4, 91522 Ansbach

Türkischer FV Ansbach
Yaman Seckin
Judtstrasse 5d, 91522 Ansbach

RFV Ansbach
Geschäftsstelle RFV
Am Reiterzentrum 1, 91533 Ansbach

Outfit Zentrum Ansbach
Geschäftsstelle Outfit Zentrum
Postfach 1623, 91507 Ansbach

Eisenbahn SV Ansbach-Eyb
Geschäftsstelle ESV
Adalbert-Philipp-Strasse 42, 91522 Ansbach

Yachtclub Ansbach-Gunzenhausen
Geschäftsstelle Yachtclub
Lichtenauer Strasse 18, 91639 Wolframs-Eschenbach

Reitclub Ansbach-Wallersdorf
Gerd Dorner
Dessmannsdorf 12, 91522 Ansbach

SV Arberg
Werner Kergl
Am Haaggarten 6, 91722 Arberg

SC Aufkirchen
Jürgen Friedrich
Hauptstrasse 20, 91726 Gerolfingen

Pferdefreunde Frankenhöhe Aurach
Hans Blank
Gartenweg 9, 91589 Aurach

SSV Aurach
Hermann Klatschka
Pfarrgasse 5, 91589 Aurach

Sportkegelclub Bechhofen
Geschäftsstelle
Voggendorf 35, 91572 Bechhofen

DAV Hesselberg Bechhofen
Geschäftsstelle DAV
Ansbacher Strasse 48, 91572 Bechhofen

TSV Bechhofen
Ralph Bieringer
Liebersdorfer Strasse 2, 91572 Bechhofen

RV Adler Bechhofen
Georg Schmidt
Ansbacher Strasse 92, 91572 Bechhofen

Motorsportclub Bechhofen
Jürgen Meyer
Vogelhuberstrasse 12, 91572 Bechhofen

Schachclub 1923 Bechhofen
Hans-Dieter Lechner
Postfach 1106, 91568 Bechhofen

RFV Bechhofen
Geschäftsstelle
Rottnersdorf 2, 91572 Bechhofen

SV Beyerberg
Friedrich Seybold
Königshofener Strassse 3, 91725 Ehingen

ASV Breitnau
Axel Euler
Breitenau 77, 91555 Feuchtwangen

TSV Brodswinden
Manfred Renner
Höfstetten 1 a, 91522 Ansbach

TTC Bruckberg
Kurt Eschenbacher
Alte Poststrasse 10, 91590 Bruckberg

RFV Bruckberg
Micharl Gowin
Finkenstrasse 35, 91522 Ansbach

Freizeitclub Bruckberg
Geschäftsstelle
Langenzenner Strasse 28, 90599 Dietenhofen

RFV Brünst
M. Grötzner-Winkler
Brünst 2, 91611 Lehrberg

SV Buch-Jochsberg
Petra Reuter
Jochsberger Strasse 23, 91592 Buch am Wald

FC - DJK Burgoberbach
Ludwig Hohlheimer
Tannenweg 4, 91595 Burgoberbach

Reitclub Burgoberbach
Gisela Urban
Hohmannstrasse 8, 91522 Ansbach

SV Pfeil Burk/Mfr.
Gerhard Früh
Gartenstrasse 2, 91596 Burk

SV Bürglein
Manfred Gaukler
Kirchenweg 10, 91560 Heilsbronn

TSV Colmberg
TSV Colmberg
Am Schloßberg 8, 91598 Colmberg

Reitverein Daubersbach
Susanne Honta-Jekel
Daubersbach 2, 91622 Rügland

SV Dentlein
Werner Hutmann
Dinkelsbühler Strasse 18, 91599 Dentlein

SV Grossohrenbronn Dentlein a. Forst
Rudi Rister
Erlgrund 1, 91599 Dentlein

Reitclub Kaierberg Dentlein a.F.
Rosa Zink
Kaierberg 22, 91599 Dentlein a.F.

Sportgemeinschaft Diebach
Johann Schott
Hauptstrasse 22, 91583 Diebach

Reitverein Diederstetten
Erich Winter
Wildensteiner Strasse 19, 74579 Fichtenau

TV Dietenhofen
Christa Brunner
Rüdernerstrasse 28, 90599 Dietenhofen

Skiclub Dietenhofen
Dieter Klemens
Leonrodstrasse 14, 90599 Dietenhofen

Reitclub Bibertgrund Dietenhofen
Werner Ehrenbrand
Erlachstrasse 56, 90513 Zirndorf

TC Dietenhofen
Gerlinde Vogel
Lärchenweg 6, 90599 Dietenhofen

Reiterfreunde St. Georg Dinkelsbühl
Joachim Rothenberger
Crailheimer Strasse 8 a, 91550 Dinkelsbühl

RFV Dinkelsbühl
Jürgen Ebenhöh
Gaismühlring 15, 91550 Dinkelsbühl

Helios Sportgruppe Dinkelsbühl
Bernd Schäpermeier
Finkenweg 11, 91746 Weidenbach

SF Dinkelsbühl
Andreas Kustelega
Wörnitzstrasse 7, 91550 Dinkelsbühl

Golfclub "Romantische Strasse" Dinkelsbühl
Geschäftsstelle
Feuchtwanger Strasse 5b, 91550 Dinkelsbühl

Kanuabteilung TVDN Dinkelsbühl
Dr. Günter Stutz
Birkenstrasse 9, 91550 Dinkelsbühl

SKK Alt-Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl
Josef Wikarek
Neumorgenweg 3, 91550 Dinkelsbühl

SKK Frischauf Dinkelsbühl
Hermann Reichert
Schloßstrasse 6, 91749 Wittelshofen

TSV Dinkelsbühl
Geschäftsstelle TSV
Alte Promenade 10, 91550 Dinkelsbühl

SK Dinkelsbühl
Manfred Weihermann
Elsässergasse 15, 91550 Dinkelsbühl

Modellflug-Club Dinkelsbühl-Hesselberg
Jürgen Kniewasser
Nestleinsberggasse 20, 91550 Dinkelsbühl

Pferdefreunde Dinkelsbühl-Lohe
Geschäftsstelle
Lohe 5, 91550 Dinkelsbühl

FC Dombühl
Wilhelm Schurz
Breslauer Strasse 5, 91601 Dombühl

Schachclub Königsspringer Dombühl
Hans Neußer
Birkenweg 16, 91601 Dombühl

TSV Dorfkemnathen
Robert Ebert
Mühlgasse 1, 91731 Langfurth

TSV Dürrwangen
Dieter Siebachmeyer
Am Hutzelfeld 19, 91602 Dürrwangen

Kegelclub "Panther" Ehingen
Johannes Eichardt
Blankenring 13, 91726 Gerolfingen

VFL Ehingen
Heinz Hirsch
Wittelshofener Strasse 35, 91725 Ehingen

TSV Elperdsfdorf
Johann Raith
Würzburger Landstrasse 25, 91522 Ansbach

Schachclub 1911 Feuchtwangen
Martin Schmidt
Sudetendeutsche Str. 13, 91555 Feuchtwangen

TUS Feuchtwangen
Geschäftsstelle TUS
Ringstrasse 86, 91555 Feuchtwangen

Behinderten Sportabteilung d.BLVTHR Feuchtwangen
Bayerische
Larrieden 40, 91555 Feuchtwangen

KC Fichte Feuchtwangen
Helmut Ernst
Kiebitzweg 1, 91555 Feuchtwangen

RFV Feuchtwangen
Werner Deeg
Bahnhofstrasse 20, 91555 Feuchtwangen

TG Reiterhof Kühnhardt Feuchtwangen
Klaus-Werner Ziegler
Reiterhof Kühnhardt 3, 91555 Feuchtwangen

TSV Flachslanden
Gerhard Luschmann
Rosenbach 33, 91604 Flachslanden

FV Gebsattel
Klaus Matulla
Kirnberger Strasse 17, 91607 Gebsattel

FC Geilsheim
Peter Lassnig
Geilsheim 236, 91717 Wassertrüdingen

Pferdefreunde Gerolfingen/Hesselberg
Nobert Schwab
Irsingen 14, 91726 Gerolfingen

TSV 1974 Geslau
Günther Andrae
Buchenstrasse 4, 91608 Geslau

DJK Großenried
Robert Eff
Goethestrasse 25, 91572 Bechhofen-Großenried

SV Lellenfeld Großlellenfeld
Karl Fichtinger
Großlellenfeld 354, 91722 Arberg

TV Heilsbronn
Rolf Fries
Höhenweg 9, 91560 Heilsbronn

1.FC 1920 Heilsbronn
Geschäftsstelle
Postfach 1138, 91556 Heilsbronn

Schachclub Heilsbronn
Werner Frank
Nordstrasse 21b, 91564 Neuendettelsau

SKK Gut Holz Herrieden
Robert Buckel
Am Martinsberg 29, 91567 Herrieden

SG-TSV/DJK Herrieden
Peter Heller
Melker Strasse 9, 91567 Herrieden

RFV Herrieden
Volker Grundel
Schernberg 7, 91567 Herrieden

SV Insingen
Hermann Klingert
Uhlandstrasse 24, 91610 Insingen

Luft-SV Irsingen-Hesselberg
Günter Pomp
Sonnenstrasse 68, 91550 Dinkelsbühl

FC Heide Königshofen
Friedrich Hess
Röttenbach 3, 91572 Bechhofen

FC Langfurth
Kurt Brandner
V.-Lüttwitz-Str. 10, 91731 Langfurth

TSV 08 Lehrberg
Rudolf Soult
Feierabendstrasse 1, 91611 Lehrberg

Reitverein Pegasus Leibelbach
Dr. Dagmar Brunner
Leibelbach 5, 91567 Herrieden

Tennisverein 1990 Lettenmühle
Heike Mägerlein
Hauberg 14, 91567 Herrieden

IG Reit- und Zuchthof Gut Weihersmühle Leutershausen
Angie Jobst
Schweinsdorfer Strasse 62, 91541 Rothenburg /T.

TV Leutershausen
Gabi Weber
Kühnbergstrasse 23, 91578 Leutershausen

RGS Leutershausen
Wolfgang Meyer
Gustav-Weißkopf-Strasse 6, 91578 Leutershausen

1.SKC Leutershausen
Dieter Küstner
Flurstrasse 21, 91578 Leutershausen

RFV Reit- und Fahrverein Leutershausen-Wiedersbach
Geschäftsstelle
Bernhardswinden 122, 91522 Ansbach

TSV 1910 Lichtenau
Erhard Gnibl
Peter-Vischer-Weg 5, 91586 Lichtenau

West.Fzt.-Reiter L.L. Lichtenau
Andrea Haar-Ertl
Holzschuherstr. 1, 91586 Lichtenau

Golf- und Landclub Lichtenau-Weikershof
Geschäftsstelle Golf-/Landclub
Weickershof 1, 91586 Lichtenau

Gymnastikgruppe Lohr
Brigitte Seybold
Rothenburger Strasse 2, 91610 Insingen

TV Markt Weiltingen
Jürgen Keil
Fuchsschwanz 7, 91744 Weiltingen

SV Meinhardswinden
Helmut Freitag
Am Anger 5, 91522 Ansbach

TSV Merkendorf
Geschäftsstelle TSV
Heglauer Strasse 5, 91732 Merkendorf

Skiclub Mitteleschenbach
Alexandra Bosch
Kermgasse 4, 91734 Mitteleschenbach

DJK-SV Mitteleschenbach
Stefan Bussingen
Rathausstrasse 5, 91734 Mitteleschenbach

SV Mosbach
Willi Ballbach
Bergnerzell 13, 91555 Feuchtwangen

TSV Mönchsroth
Friedrich Strauss
Hauptstrasse 50, 91614 Mönchsroth

TSC Neuendettelsau
Siegfried Horn
Herm.-v.-Bezzel-Str. 9, 91564 Neuendettelsau

RFV Neuendetteslau
Geschäftsstelle RFV
Altendettelsauer Strasse 9, 91564 Neuendettelsau

1. FC Neunstetten
Klaus Rupprecht
Hauptstrasse 16, 91567 Herrieden/Neunstetten

FV Fortuna Neuses
Herbert Wölzlein
Neuses 60, 91595 Burgoberbach

FC Oberdachstetten
Heike Müller
Wiesenstrasse 15, 91617 Oberdachstetten

SV Obereichenbach
Dieter Holtvoeth
Buckhaustrasse 20, 91522 Ansbach

SV Obermögersheim
Werner Wagner
Obermögersheim 193, 91717 Wassertrüdingen

Wassersport Ornbau
Rudolf Scheurich
Wiesenstrasse 16, 91737 Ornbau

SV Ornbau
Melanie Gatterer
Storchenweg 6, 91737 Ornbau

Sportfreunde Grosshaslach Petersaurach
Robert Engels
Siedlungsstrasse 13, 91580 Petersaurach

TSV Petersaurach
Ottokar Kellermann
Gartenstrasse 5, 91580 Petersaurach

SV Rauenzell
Heinz Körber
Vordere Bachgasse 13, 91567 Herrieden

Aeroclub Rothenburg
Flugplatz
Am Bauerngraben, 91541 Rothenburg/T.

Franken Knights Rothenburg
Geschäftsstelle
Postfach 1303, 91535 Rothenburg/T.

TSV 2000 Rothenburg
Geschäftsstelle
Rosengasse 30, 91541 Rothenburg

Mfr. Dart-Liga Rothenburg
Werner Gehringer
Herrnwinden 8, 91541 Rothenburg

RFV Rothenburg
Geschäftsstelle
Postfach 1353, 91535 Rothenburg

RVSG Rothenburg
Herbert Holzinger
Kaiserweg 10, 91541 Rothenburg

SK Schwarz-Weiss Rothenburg
Bernhard Faust
Karl-Bröger-Strasse 2b, 91541 Rothenburg

TC Rothenburg
Peter Hörber
Wilhelm-Ziegler-Weg 20, 91541 Rothenburg

Verein R. Sportkegler Rothenburg
Günter Laudenbacher
Eschenweg 1, 91541 Rothenburg

Reitverein Gut Rosenberg Rügland
Claudia Greller
Oberroßbach, 91463 Dietersheim

Sportclub Rügland
Werner Hammerl
Am Weinberg 3, 91622 Rügland

TSV Röckingen
Editha Wilhelm
Mittelburgerweg 2, 91740 Röckingen

1.FC Sachsen
Alfred Schmidt
Vorderberg 45, 91623 Sachsen

SV Schalkhausen
Manfred Kamm
Bäckergründlein 13, 91522 Ansbach

MSC 1.ADAC Frankenhöhe Schillingsfürst
Siegbert Holter
Hohe Strasse 14, 91583 Schillingsfürst

TSV Schillingsfürst
Friedrich Wieth
Elisabethenstrasse 5, 91583 Schillingsfürst

VFB Franken Schillingsfürst
Edgar Mögel
Frankenheimerstrasse 36, 91583 Schillingsfürst

TSV Schnelldorf
Günter Leyh
Sonnenstr. 25, 91625 Schnelldorf

KC "Früh wird's" Schopfloch
Günther Ehrmann
Erlenstrasse 13, 91626 Schopfloch

Solidarität Schopfloch
Angela Engelhardt
Schillerstrasse 28, 91626 Schopfloch

TSV Vorwärts Schopfloch
Volker Dorsch
Wiesenweg 7, 91626 Schopfloch

SV Segringen
Sportverein Segringen
Segringen 83, 91550 Segringen

SV Sinbronn
Andreas Strauß
Sinbronn 79, 91550 Dinkelsbühl

TSV Unterschwaningen
Helmut König
Lindenstrasse 15, 91743 Unterschwaningen

DJK Veitsaurach
Gerhard Kuttner
Veitsaurach M 21, 91575 Windsbach

RFV Wassertrüdingen
Birgit Gabriel
Theodor-Heuss-Strasse 11a, 91710 Gunzenhausen

Schachclub Wassertrüdingen
Walter Rohr
Am Weiher 15, 91717 Wasserrüdingen

TSV Wassertrüdingen
Franz Hepp
Hesselbergstrasse 6, 91717 Wassertrüdingen

MTC Wassertrüdingen
Jürgen Knauer
Berliner Strasse 19, 91717 Wassertrüdingen

TSV Weidenbach-Triesdorf
Ernst Albrecht
Sudetenstrasse 23, 91746 Weidenbach

SV 67 Weinberg
Josef Winter
Windshofer Strasse 4, 91589 Aurach-Weinberg

TSC Weissenbronn
Christa Brunner
Seitendorf 12, 91560 Heilsbronn

SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell
Franz Öchsner
Neuenberg 37, 91629 Weihenzell

Sportverein Wettringen
Wilfried Bernhardt
Kastenstrasse 8, 91631 Wettringen

FC Cobra Wicklesgreuth
Manfred Eckstein
Sperlstrasse 4, 91580 Petersaurach

FC Wiedersbach
Georg Heidingsfelder
Schützenstr. 2, 91578 Leutershausen

SV Wieseth
Franz Graf
Rosenstrasse 8, 91632 Wieseth

ASVC Wieseth
Heinz Gottwald
Lölldorf 2, 91632 Wieseth

TSV Wilburgstetten
Marianne Lechner
Weiltinger Strasse 31, 91634 Wilburgstetten

TSV Windsbach
Jan Helmer
Fohlenhof, 91575 Windsbach

Gravemill-Darters Wittelshofen
Thomas Ballheimer
Am Schindgraben 3, 91614 Mönchsroth

ASV Wittelshofen
Matthias Bühringer
Untermichelbach 57, 91749 Wittelshofen

SpVgg DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach
Konrad Seitz
Biederbach 31, 91639 Wolframs-Eschenbach

FC Erzberg-Wörnitz 1963 Wörnitz
Martin Payer
Riedenberg 2, 91637 Wörnitz

Reiterfreunde Zehdorf
Karl Bauer
Zehdorf 1, 91555 Feuchtwangen